Eventos

Lunes Martes Miércoles Thursday Saturday
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Taller ManualidadesMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: Rosa Cataño
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Taller ManualidadesMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Taller Manualidades
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Thursday

Saturday

Lunes Martes Miércoles Thursday Saturday
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Thursday

Saturday

Lunes Martes Miércoles Thursday Saturday
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Taller ManualidadesMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Taller Manualidades
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: Rosa Cataño
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Taller ManualidadesMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Taller Manualidades
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Thursday

Saturday

Lunes Martes Miércoles Thursday Saturday
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Lunes

Martes

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!

All comments (1)

Add your thoughts

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons